1,900,000 EGP

شقه 170م للتمليك شارع محمود لبيب متفرع من شارع البشري حلمية الزيتون

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Helmeyat El Zaytoun

170 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

14

View

Side Street

Year Built

2002

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

11,176 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6988109

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه 170م للتمليك شارع محمود لبيب متفرع من شارع البشري حلمية الزيتون المساحة : 170 متر مكونه من : 3 غرف + ريسبشن قطعتين + 2 حمام + مطبخ كبيرالتشطيب : سوبر لوكس الـــــدور : 14 و ليس الاخير ملاحظات : تصالح – برج حديث – حارس للعقار – اسانسير – يوجد حصه في الارض المطلوب : مليون 900 الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin