11,616,000 EGPInstallment Available

Super Lux 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in One 7 Resort - Kronberg, Hurghada

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

One 7 Resort - Kronberg

160 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Pool

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

72,600 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6988730

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    11,616,000EGP
  • Down payment
    2,904,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    121,000EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    6 yrs

Listing Description

A spacious 160 m² apartment is available for sale at One 7 Resort - Kronberg, located in the heart of Hurghada Resorts, Red Sea. This apartment is finished to a super lux standard, offering comfort and style for everyday living.
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • First floor
  • Modern super lux finishing
  • Overlooks the swimming pool
  • Built in 2027

The apartment's first-floor location offers convenient access, and the pool view adds a relaxing atmosphere to the living space. Ideal for families or anyone looking for a comfortable home in a prime resort setting.