8,800,397 EGPInstallment Available

Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment in Cala Resort, Sahl Hasheesh – 115 m², Extra Super Lux Finish

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Cala Resort - Capital Link

115 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Pool

Year Built

2029

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

76,525 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6989081

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    8,800,397EGP
  • Down payment
    880,039EGP
  • Monthly installment
    110,005EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    6 yrs

Listing Description

Extra super lux Apartments in Cala Resort - Capital Link with size 115 M² View Pool Extra super lux, first floor, two rooms, one baths