4,455,000 EGPInstallment Available

Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale onal hadaba St., Hurghada

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Sheraton St.

90 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Pool

Year Built

2029

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

49,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6989132

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    4,455,000EGP
  • Down payment
    891,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    74,250EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    4 yrs

Listing Description

Located in the heart of Hurghada on Sheraton Street, this modern apartment offers a comfortable living space of 90 m². Situated on the first floor, the property features two bedrooms and one bathroom, making it suitable for small families or as a holiday home.The apartment comes with super lux finishing, ensuring a stylish and ready-to-move-in experience. Built in 2029, the building is new and provides a contemporary atmosphere.
Key features:
  • Area: 90 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • First floor
  • Super lux finishing
  • Prime location on Sheraton St., El Hadba, Hurghada City
Location:The project is located in the heart of El Hadaba, directly behind Al Aseel Hospital, in a prime spot that perfectly balances vibrancy and tranquility, while being close to key landmarks and services:• 5 minutes from Sheraton Street• 5 minutes from the Touristic Promenade• 10 minutes from public beaches• 7 minutes (3 km) from the airport
Project Overview:The name Blue Crest was carefully chosen — “Crest” reflects its elevated location, while “Blue” highlights its open views of the endless blue stretching between the sky and the sea, making it a symbol of serene living with unmatched views.
Architectural Design:The project features an innovative W-shaped design, ensuring a variety of views, including:• Sea views• Mountain views• Lively street views• Swimming pool views