1,250,000 EGP

شقه للبيع ش المهداوي

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع ش المهداوي

Apartments.

Al Mahdaoi St

85 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

14,706 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6989394

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه موقعها مميز تقاطع شارع المهداوي مع شارع مدرسه التجاره بجوار مدرسه سعد زغلول خطوات من المنتزه والبحر البرج جديد به ٢ اسانسير الدور الرابع مصالحه وحصه فى الأرض وتسلسل ملكيهشقه للبيع من المالك مباشره بدون وسيط فى برج الفهد 2 يوجد ٢ اسانسير الشقه فى الدور الرابع 4

مساحه الشقه 85 متر

استلم الشقه علي المفتاح جاهزه سكن علطول اوضتين ورسبشن قطعتين وحمام ومطبخمليون 250الف من المالك مباشره لا يوجد عدادت والغاز على الباب والبرج متركب كله عدادات { كهرباء ومياه وغاز }
شقه موقعها مميز تقاطع شارع المهداوي مع شارع مدرسه التجاره بجوار مدرسه سعد زغلول خطوات من المنتزه والبحر البرج جديد به ٢ اسانسير الدور الرابع مصالحه وحصه فى الأرض وتسلسل

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin