1,570,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بطوسون الإسكندرية شارع سكه حديد #رشيد رئيسي موقع ممتازة جدا #الدور 10 ا

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

No. 16 Qetar Rashed Rd

115 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

10

View

Main Street

Year Built

2005

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

13,652 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6991112

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه روعه للبيع بطوسون الإسكندرية شارع سكه حديد #رشيد رئيسي موقع ممتازة جدا #الدور 10 البرج 15 دور 2 اسانسير شغالين

المساحه: 115 متر صافي : / عباره عن 3 غرف #وريسبشن كبير /

طرقه توزيع: مطبخ : حمام: 2 بلكونه /

تشطيب هاي لوكس اول سكن

خلصه عداد كهرباء ومياه الغاز قدام باب الشقه

مدخل فندقي اتحاد ملاك حارس في البرج

يوجد تسلسل ملكيه وحصه في الأرض السعر 1570000ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin