820,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 120 متر فى العجمى

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع 120 متر فى العجمى

Apartments.

Abo Bakr El Sedeek St.

120 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Other

Year Built

2008

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

6,833 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6992314

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

مساحة 120م بالدور الثاني.. فرصة العمر في شارع أبو بكر الصديق! 🏠✨​لو بتدور على المساحة الكبيرة، الموقع الهادي، والسعر اللي ميتعوضش.. العرض ده ليك!​📍 الموقع: العجمي - الحديد والصلب - شارع أبو بكر الصديق (موقع متميز).​✅ المواصفات:​المساحة: 120 متر (تقسيم واسع ومريح).​الدور: الثاني علوي (أفضل الأدوار السكنية).​التقسيم: 3 غرف نوم + ريسبشن + مطبخ وحمام + 3 بلكونات.​التشطيب: لوكس قديم (فرصة لتشطيبها على ذوقك الخاص).​✅ المميزات والمرافق:​شقة ناصية تقريباً بـ 3 بلكونات لتهوية ممتازة وشمس.​عداد كهرباء خاص + عداد مياه مجمع.​الغاز الطبيعي موجود في العمارة وجاهز للتقديم.السعر 820 الف كاش و نهائى

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin