1,140,000 EGP

شقه للبيع تاني شارع من الرئيسي بجوار فتح الله 120م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع تاني شارع من الرئيسي بجوار فتح الله 120م

Apartments.

Shatee El Nakheel

120 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Main Street

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6992455

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه روعه للبيع ثاني شارع من الرئيسي بجوار فتح الله مليون ١٤٠ الف كاش قابل للتفاوض وقسط مليون ٢٤٠ الف ٣غرف و حمام و مطبخ و ريسبشن كبير و فراند كبير تصلح للسكن و المصيف و الاستثمار مسجله و عداد كهرباء ومياه الدور السادس اسانسير وليس الاخير مساحه ١٢٠ م

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin