2,750,000 EGP

شقه 130م للتمليك شارع عين شمس الرئيسي بالقرب من مدرسه مودرن سكول الحلميه و ميدان الحلميه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Ain Shams St.

130 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

8

View

Main Street

Year Built

2013

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

21,154 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6992526

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه 130م للتمليك شارع عين شمس الرئيسي بالقرب من مدرسه مودرن سكول الحلميه و ميدان الحلميهالمساحة : 130 مترعدد الغرف : 3 غرف + ريسبشن + حمام + مطبخالتشطيب : سوبر لوكسالـــــدور : التامن قبل الاخيرملاحظات : عداد كهرباء – عداد غاز – يوجد 2 اسانسير – يوجد حصه في الارض – مرخصه – مباني 2013 – يوجد كاميرات مراقبهالمطلوب : 2 مليون 750 الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin