730,000 EGP

شقة للبيع البيطاش 80 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع البيطاش 80 م

Apartments.

Al Aeda Al Kadema St

80 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

9

View

Other

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,125 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6993774

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

🏡 شقة للبيع – لقطة في البيطاش 🔥📍 الموقع: شارع العيادة – موقع مميز وقريب من كل الخدمات🔹 المساحة: 80 متر🔹 الدور: التاسع (أخير) – سطح معزول🔹 أسانسير💫 حالة التشطيب:✔️ نصف تشطيب (على المحارة)✔️ سباكة وكهرباء كاملة✔️ أرضيات سيراميك🛋️ التقسيم:✔️ غرفتين✔️ ريسبشن✔️ مطبخ✔️ حمام⚡ المرافق:✔️ عداد كهرباء✔️ مياه✔️ الغاز على الباب📄 الأوراق:✔️ مسجلة شهر عقاري✔️ تسلسل ملكية كاملاخرها 730 ألف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin