530,000 EGP

شقة للبيع بالفلكي 🏡 📍 جانبي من 10 الملك وشارع السلام 🏢 الدور العاشر وليس الأخير 🏙️ برج 14 دور 📐

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Falki

70 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

10

View

Other

Year Built

2005

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

7,571 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6994947

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع بالفلكي 🏡📍 جانبي من 10 الملك وشارع السلام🏢 الدور العاشر وليس الأخير🏙️ برج 14 دور📐 70 متر🛏️ غرفتين وصالة✨ غرفة مفتوحة على الصالة🍽️ مطبخ كبير🛁 حمام كبير💎 تشطيب سوبر لوكس🆕 أول سكن⚡ عداد كهرباء + غاز🚰 المياه مجمع✔️ لا يوجد ميل ولا تريح💰 المطلوب 530 ألف نهائي غير قابل للتفاوض

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin