5,513,000 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment For sale in Porto Golf Marina - Amer Group

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment For sale in Porto Golf Marina - Amer Group

Apartments.

Porto Golf Marina - Amer Group

82 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Garden

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

67,232 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6995715

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    5,513,000EGP
  • Down payment
    1,102,600EGP
  • Monthly installment
    91,883EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    4 yrs

Listing Description

Apartments 82 M² Semi Finished View Garden, second floor, two rooms, one baths