1,950,000 EGP

شقة للبيع شارع زغلول هرم الدور العاشر وليس الاخير

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع شارع زغلول هرم الدور العاشر وليس الاخير

Apartments.

Zaghloul St.

145 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

10

View

Other

Year Built

2013

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

13,448 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6996076

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شارع زغلول هرم الدور العاشر وليس الاخير ثلاث غرف اثنين حمام الشقه واخده ناصيه كلها على الشارع حتى المطبخ تشطيب سوبر لوكسالمساحه تقريبا 145 متر فيها غاز طبيعي كهربا شقه بحريه السعر مليون 950

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin