4,500,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 146م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع 146م

Apartments.

Joseph Tito St.

146 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2023

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

30,822 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6996846

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

الشقه ١٤٦ متر حصه في الارض السعر بالفرش : ٥ مليونالسعر من غير :٤.٥ مليونالشقه علي محور جوزيف تيتو بجواز بنزية شيل اوت وماك الشقه معظمها باركيه الشقه فيها ٢ تكيف ١ الصاله ١ الغرفهالشقه قريبه مع جميع الخدمات بنوك مطاعم كافيهات سوبر ماركت صيدليه وكمان قريبه من المستشفي السعودي الالماني ومستشفي عين الحياه والصحه و نادي الشمس ٥٠٠ متر من السندبات

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin