30,000,000 EGP
A detached villa in the first phase of Madinaty, with special finishing
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
23
Villas.Group 2
317 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2012Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
94,637 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6535880Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin