19,500,000 EGP
Villa Semi Finished For sale in Villino Compound - Raslan Group
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Villas.Villino Compound - Raslan Group
225 m²
3 rooms
5 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
86,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6934497Listing Description