Cash Price

2,550,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه مساحة 155 متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Matafi St

155 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

7

View

Other

Year Built

1999

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

16,452 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6965379

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع بسعر لقطه – سوبر لوكسالمطافيمباني حديثهالمساحة: 155 مترالدور: السابع (وليس الأخير)برج حديث مزود بأسانسير
التقسيم الداخلي:3 غرف نوم2 حمامريسبشن قطعتين واسعمطبخ أمريكي
الحالة القانونية:تم التصالح – نموذج 3مدفوع 25% من قيمة التصالح
السعر مغري جدًا لسرعة البيع
2,550,000ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin