Cash Price

585,000 EGP

شقة للبيع 65 متر متفرعة من شارع 45

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Street 45

65 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Other

Year Built

1995

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6965643

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

كود ٣٥٩ وتم تنزيل السعر لسرعه البيع #ارخصشقهفيمربعشارع45شقه للبيع لقطه استلام فوري ش10جانبي متفرع من 45 قريبه جداا من كل الخدمات ش10 يمين وانت طالع ع البحر متفرع من 45 مساحه 65 م تزيد او تقل شويه تصلح اسره صغيره &عريس بيكون نفسه& مصيف& استثمار غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمام بس حاليا مفتوح غرفه ع الصاله ويمكن فصلهامتشطبه ع الفرش ع طول 3 عدادات=. غاز /مايه /كهرباء. قديم

اوراق_سليمه 100%

مباني تسعينات بدون اي تصالح دور 3 سلم عماره 8 ادوار. شقه واحده في الدور خصوصيه مطلقهواجه بحريه عمدان واساسيات كويسه

لجديه التعامل لسرعه البيع

المبلغ فقط ٥٨٥ الف بدل ٧٥٠ الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin