3,200,000 EGP
شقه للبيع 122 متر امام نقابة المهندسين الزقازيق
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
شقه للبيع 122 متر امام نقابة المهندسين الزقازيق
Apartments.Zagazig City
122 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
1999Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
26,230 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6969443Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin