Cash Price

4,350,000 EGP

شقه عرسان شامل المطبخ و السخانات و الستاير أمام جميع الخدمات

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Dar Misr

143 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Other

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

30,420 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6971014

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه ١٤٣ متر مرحله ثانيه العماره ٤٧ الي قصاد خدمات المرحله الثانيه كلها تنزل من باب العماره تلاقي سوبر ماركت و صيدليه و فرن عيش بلدي و عطار و حلاق. الشقه متشطبه تشطيب عرسان سوير لوكس راكب جميع العدادات و السخانات و البوتجاز و الشفاطات و الستاير، التعامل مع المالك مباشره و تصلح تمويل عقاري

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin