4,900,000 EGP
شقة للبيع 165م شارع الشهيد حمدي الحلواني
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
شقة للبيع 165م شارع الشهيد حمدي الحلواني
Apartments.El Shaheed Hamdy El Halawani St.
165 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
11View
Main StreetYear Built
2005Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
29,697 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6982871Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin