Cash Price
4,850,000 EGP
Apartment in Hesham Labib St. 170 M² Extra super lux For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Listing Details
Floor
9View
Side StreetYear Built
2012Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
28,529 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6983325Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP