2,100,000 EGP

شقة للبيع سموحه ش النصر أمام جرين بلازا

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع سموحه ش النصر أمام جرين بلازا

Apartments.

El-Nasr St.

110 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Main Street

Year Built

1987

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

19,091 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6987212

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه 110متر دور سادس ثاني نمره من النصر الرئيسي اسانسير امن جميع الخدمات عدادات كامله 2,100,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin