53,000,000 EGP
Villa 480 M² For sale in Fatma El Youssef St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Villa 480 M² For sale in Fatma El Youssef St.
Villas.Fatma El Youssef St.
480 m²
10 rooms
6 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
110,417 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6987645Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.