1,600,000 EGP

شقه للبيع ٨٥ متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع ٨٥ متر

Apartments.

Al Asafra Qebli

85 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

10

View

Other

Year Built

2014

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

18,824 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6987801

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

لعشاق الشوارع الرئيسية – فرصة مميزة للبيع بالعصافرة قبليشقة للبيع على شارع 30 الرئيسي – العصافرة قبليخطوات من شارع 45 (أبو كمال)5 دقائق من شاطئ البوريفاج3 دقائق من شارع مصطفى كامل📍 موقع حيوي شغال 24 ساعة🔹 برج 11 دور🔹 الشقة في الدور العاشر🔹 شقتين فقط في الدور🔹 المساحة 85 مترالتقسيم:غرفتينريسبشن قطعتينإمكانية عمل 3 غرف وريسبشنغرفة وريسبشن على شارع 30 الرئيسيغرفة على شارع خلفيمطبخ وحمامالمميزات: ✔️ كاملة العدادات (مياه – كهرباء قديم – غاز طبيعي)✔️ إنترنت أرضي✔️ خزان مياه خاص بالشقة✔️ 2 موتور (صاعد ونازل) لتقوية المياه✔️ أسانسير 3 أفراد بصيانة دورية✔️ حصة في الأرضالمطلوب: مليون و600الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin