12,500,000 EGP
Apartment Super lux For sale in Ademon Fremon St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Apartment Super lux For sale in Ademon Fremon St.
Apartments.Ademon Fremon St.
275 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2016Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
45,455 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6993841Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.