8,661,760 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment Lux For sale in The One Compound - MMG 134 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment Lux For sale in The One Compound - MMG 134 م

Apartments.

The One Compound - MMG

134 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2029

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

64,640 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6995657

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    8,661,760EGP
  • Down payment
    450,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    114,052EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    6 yrs

Listing Description

Apartments For sale in The One Compound - MMG with size 134 M² View Other