2,850,000 EGP

شقة للبيع للاستثمار فى العصافؤة فيو بحر روعة غرفتين وا صالة

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع للاستثمار فى العصافؤة فيو بحر روعة غرفتين وا صالة

Apartments.

El Geish Rd.

85 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

10

View

Sea View

Year Built

2015

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

33,529 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6997719

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع شقه مساحه ٨٥ متر مكونه من غرفتين و صاله و حمام و مطبخ أمريكان بمنطقه العصافره تاني نمره من البحر دور عاشر اسانسير كامله العدادات كهربا و مياه و غاز مباني ٢٠١٥ اسانسير كبير تشطيب حديث فيو بحر بانوراما مطلوب ٢ مليون ٨٥٠ الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin